TreQue Smartphone Skin

TreQue Smartphone Skin

$278.99

Adtran 1200481E1 NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Switch Module Fiber Cable: SMF, MMF Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Feature: Compatibility: NetVanta 1224ST NetVanta 1224ST PoE NetVanta 1224STR NetVanta 1224STR PoE NetVanta 1524ST

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$370.99
  • buy from newegg.com$278.99
View all 2 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $370.99 Go to Store
buy from newegg.com Not yet rated -41% off $278.99 Go to Store

Find the best deal for TreQue Smartphone Skin sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

Application/UsageSmartphone
BrandTreQue
ColorGreen
Compatibility
  • HTC Droid Incredible
FinishingGlossy
ManufacturerXentris Wireless, LLC
Manufacturer Part Number62-0168-01-TQ
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.xentrisllc.com
MaterialSilicone
Product Model62-0168-01-TQ
Product NameSmartphone Skin
Product TypeSkin