Transition Networks SFP+ Module

Transition Networks SFP+ Module


TRANSITION TN-SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 300m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Feature: 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Where to buy

  • buy from$370.99
  • buy from$379.99
View all 2 offers
buy from Not yet rated $370.99 Go to Store
buy from Not yet rated -1% off $379.99 Go to Store

Find the best deal for Transition Networks SFP+ Module sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
BrandTransition Networks
Connectivity MediaOptical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
ManufacturerTransition Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberTN-SFP-10G-SR
Manufacturer Website Address
Product ModelTN-SFP-10G-SR
Product NameSFP+ Module
Product TypeSFP+