SEH PS1126 EIO Print Server

SEH PS1126 EIO Print Server


SEH M04632 PS1126 EIO Print Server 1 x SC 1000Base-SX Network Network Connection: 1 x SC 1000Base-SX Network Network Speed: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Device Management: InterCon HP WebJetAdmin SNMP v1 DHCP HTTP HTTPS Operating Systems Supported: Microsoft Windows 95/98/Me/XP/Vista Microsoft Wind ...

Where to buy

  • buy from$432.99
  • buy from$518.99
View all 2 offers
buy from Not yet rated 11% off $432.99 Go to Store
buy from Not yet rated $518.99 Go to Store

Find the best deal for SEH PS1126 EIO Print Server sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

ManufacturerSEH Technology, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberM04632
Manufacturer Website Address
Marketing Information

The PS1126 EIO Print Server is designed for HP output devices with internal EIO port. It simply slides into the EIO slot and attaches HP printers and MFP to 1000BaseSX gigabit fiber optics networks (SC connector).

Package Contents
  • PS1126 EIO Print Server
  • Installation Manual
  • Software Quick Reference
  • Product CD
Product ModelPS1126
Product NamePS1126 EIO Print Server
Product TypePrint Server
Weight (Approximate)3 oz