QVS 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

QVS 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord

$27.00

32.8FT MMF LC/ST M/M DUPLEX

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$27.00
View all 1 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $27.00 Go to Store

Find the best deal for QVS 10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

BrandQVS
Cable Length32.81 ft
ColorOrange
Device SupportedNetwork Device
FeaturesZip Cord
ManufacturerQVS
Manufacturer Part NumberFDLCST-10M
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.qvs.com
Marketing InformationConnects any LC to ST fiber device with duplex requirement. This cable is 100% tested and made of premium 62.5/125um multimode fiber cable & ceramic ferrules to support maximum speed. (Connectors: 2 LC Male to ST Male PC Polish; Length: 10M/32.8ft; Color: Orange)
Product Name10-Meter LC to ST Multimode Fiber Duplex Patch Cord
Product TypeNetwork Cable