AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module

AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module

$262.99

AddOn - Network Upgrades EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO Juniper Networks compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 10 Gbps LC Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 300m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Feature: Juniper Networks compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$262.99
  • buy from newegg.com$270.99
View all 2 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $262.99 Go to Store
buy from newegg.com Not yet rated -19% off $270.99 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
BrandAddOn
Compatibility

Juniper EX3200 Ethernet Switches

Connectivity Media62.5 µm, 50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Limited Warranty3 Year
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberEX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product ModelEX-SFP-10GE-SR
Product NameJuniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ Module
Product TypeSFP+