AddOn HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M

AddOn HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M

$262.99

AddOn - Network Upgrades J9150A-AO HP and Compaq compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 300M Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Feature: HP and Compaq compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$262.99
  • buy from newegg.com$266.99
  • buy from overstock.com$311.17
View all 3 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $262.99 Go to Store
buy from newegg.com Not yet rated 4% off $266.99 Go to Store
buy from overstock.com Not yet rated $311.17 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn HP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
BrandAddOn
Connectivity MediaOptical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions0.5" Height x 2.2" Width x 0.5" Depth
Interfaces/Ports1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
Limited WarrantyLifetime
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberJ9150A-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product ModelJ9150A
Product NameHP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M
Product TypeSFP+