AddOn Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar

AddOn Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar

$34.24

AddOn - Network Upgrades FTLF8519P2BNL-AO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 1 Gbps LC Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC Max Distance: 550M Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$34.24
View all 1 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $34.24 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn Extended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
BrandAddOn
Connectivity MediaMulti-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
Limited Warranty3 Year
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberFTLF8519P2BNL-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product NameExtended Operating Temp 1000Base-SX SFP F/Finisar
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Weight (Approximate)2.40 oz