AddOn Commerical Temperature 10GBase-LR SFP+ F/Finisar

AddOn Commerical Temperature 10GBase-LR SFP+ F/Finisar

$127.99

Commerical Temperature 10GBase-LR SFP+ F/Finisar

Where to buy

  • buy from overstock.com$127.99
  • buy from newegg.com$130.99
  • buy from buy.com$136.43
View all 3 offers
buy from overstock.com Not yet rated $127.99 Go to Store
buy from newegg.com Not yet rated $130.99 Go to Store
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $136.43 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn Commerical Temperature 10GBase-LR SFP+ F/Finisar sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

Application/Usage
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
BrandAddOn
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Connectivity MediaSingle-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
Interfaces/Ports1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
Limited Warranty3 Year
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberFTLX1471D3BCL-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product NameCommerical Temperature 10GBase-LR SFP+ F/Finisar
Product TypeSFP+
Weight (Approximate)2.40 oz