AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module

AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module

$47.24

ACP SFP-GE-L-AO MODULE F/GIGABIT 1 Gbps 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX/LH Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX/LH Max Distance: 1310NM 10KM Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Feature: GIGABIT 1000Base-LX Module Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps 1310nm quantum well laser transmitter Distance ...

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$47.24
  • buy from newegg.com$52.99
View all 2 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $47.24 Go to Store
buy from newegg.com Not yet rated -10% off $52.99 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

Application/UsageData Networking
BrandAddOn
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Connectivity Media
  • Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-GE-L-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product NameCisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Module
Product TypeSFP