AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+


ACP-EP Memory SFP-10G-SR-AO Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ - Retail Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard Wavelength: 850 nm Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network Max Distance: Distance: 300 m Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Feature: Product Type: Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 1 ...

Where to buy

  • buy from$262.99
  • buy from$309.99
View all 2 offers
buy from Not yet rated $262.99 Go to Store
buy from Not yet rated -39% off $309.99 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

Application/UsageData Networking
  • Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
  • Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches
Connectivity Media62.5 µm, 50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
Interfaces/Ports1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
Limited Warranty3 Year
Manufacturer Part NumberSFP-10G-SR-AO
Manufacturer Website Address
Product ModelSFP-10G-SR
Product NameCisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+
Product TypeSFP+