AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

$73.24

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$73.24
  • buy from overstock.com$76.99
  • buy from newegg.com$79.99
View all 3 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $73.24 Go to Store
buy from overstock.com Not yet rated $76.99 Go to Store
buy from newegg.com Not yet rated $79.99 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

Application/Usage
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
BrandAddOn
Compatibility

Cisco Networking Products:

  • IE3000 Series
  • IE3010 Series
  • 2500 Connected Grid Switch Series
  • 2000 Connected Grid Router Series
  • 3700 Series Router
  • ASR 901 Series Router
  • ASR 903
  • MWR 2941 Mobile Wireless Routers
Connectivity Media62.5 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
Limited WarrantyLifetime
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberGLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product ModelGLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO
Product NameCisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)