AddOn 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

AddOn 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

$18.99

3M SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ST/ST

Where to buy

View all 0 offers

Find the best deal for AddOn 3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

BrandAddOn
Cable Length9.84 ft
ColorYellow
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Limited Warranty3 Year
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-ST-ST-3M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product Name3m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable