AddOn 2m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

AddOn 2m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

$12.24

2M SMF LC/LC 9/125 SIMPLEX YELLOW OS1 PATCH CABLE ADD-LC-LC-2MS9SMF

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$12.24
View all 1 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $12.24 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn 2m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

BrandAddOn
Cable Length6.56 ft
ColorYellow
Limited Warranty3 Year
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-LC-LC-2MS9SMF
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Marketing InformationADD-LC-LC-2MS9SMF is a 2m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Single Strand Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality Bi-directional SMF (9/125) patch cable is a cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. The pul
Product Name2m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex LC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable