AddOn 20m MPO Female/4LC Male Duplex OM3 50/125 LSZH LOMM Aqua Fan-out Cable

AddOn 20m MPO Female/4LC Male Duplex OM3 50/125 LSZH LOMM Aqua Fan-out Cable

$111.82

2M FIBER OPTIC MPO/4LC FANOUT

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$111.82
View all 1 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $111.82 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn 20m MPO Female/4LC Male Duplex OM3 50/125 LSZH LOMM Aqua Fan-out Cable sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

BrandAddOn
Cable Length6.56 ft
ColorAqua
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Limited Warranty3 Year
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-MPO-4LC2M5OM3
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product Name20m MPO Female/4LC Male Duplex OM3 50/125 LSZH LOMM Aqua Fan-out Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable