AddOn 15m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

AddOn 15m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

$37.99

15M LOMM OM4 FIBER OPTIC MALE

Where to buy

  • buy from newegg.com$37.99
  • buy from buy.com$39.24
View all 2 offers
buy from newegg.com Not yet rated 23% off $37.99 Go to Store
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $39.24 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn 15m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

BrandAddOn
Cable Length49.21 ft
ColorAqua
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Limited Warranty3 Year
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-LC-LC-15M5OM4
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product Name15m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable