AddOn 10m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

AddOn 10m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable

$30.99

10M LOMM OM4 FIBER OPTIC MALE

Where to buy

  • buy from newegg.com$30.99
  • buy from buy.com$33.24
View all 2 offers
buy from newegg.com Not yet rated 13% off $30.99 Go to Store
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $33.24 Go to Store

Find the best deal for AddOn 10m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

BrandAddOn
Cable Length32.81 ft
ColorAqua
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Limited Warranty3 Year
ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product Name10m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable