4XEM 4M/13 Ft LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber 50/125 10Gbps AQUA PVC Patch Cable

4XEM 4M/13 Ft LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber 50/125 10Gbps AQUA PVC Patch Cable

$18.24

4M DUPLEX LC/LC M/M 50/125 AQUA

Where to buy

  • buy from buy.com$18.24
  • buy from newegg.com$23.49
View all 2 offers
buy from buy.com Not yet rated $18.24 Go to Store
buy from newegg.com Not yet rated $23.49 Go to Store

Find the best deal for 4XEM 4M/13 Ft LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber 50/125 10Gbps AQUA PVC Patch Cable sorting the prices, lowest to higest and/or higest to lowest. Chose the store before you read the seller ratings. The merchants are responsible for providing GoShopping.com with correct and current prices. Although we make every effort to present accurate information, we are not responsible for inaccuracies.

Technical Details

Brand4XEM
Cable Length13.12 ft
ColorAqua Blue
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Manufacturer4XEM Corporation
Manufacturer Part Number4XFIBERLCLC4M
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.4xem.com
Product Name4M/13 Ft LC/LC MM Duplex Fiber 50/125 10Gbps "AQUA" PVC Patch Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable